Overige artiesten en entertainment
‘T LOOPORKEST
1,2, DANCE!
ABBA GOLD (TRIBUTE SHOW)
ABSURDO
ACOUSTIC EDDIE (EDWARD VAL)
AD VISSER
AKWASI OWUSU ANSAH
ALI OSRAM
ALL CARTOONS HOLLAND JOHAN VAN DAM
AMIRA WILLIGHAGEN
ARTHUR DE ZWAAN
ARWIN KLUFT
BABA YEGA
BANDA NOBRA
BART BOONSTRA
BART JUWETT AMUSEMENT
BASTIAAN EN MOES (B.E.M.)
BEAUTY AND THE BEATS
BELLA ROSA
BERT & ERNIE
BEWUST IN BEWEGING
BIBI MAIZOON
BIG BAND BART DE RIJK
BMP DRIVE IN SHOW
BO & MONICA
BOB VAN ZANDBERGEN
BOBO EN TJERK
BOLLOX’ BLOOSE BROTHERS
BONNY BIRDS
BOOMING PIANO’S
BOSSA NOVA BAND (BANDA TAMARA)
BOY LOOIJEN – WHEEL SENSATION
BRASIL SHOW TUDO BEM
BUSINESS CLASS DRIVE IN SHOW
CANADIAN BRASS
CARLO BOSZHARD
CEES COOLS
CH!PZ
CHABLIZ
CHANTE LA VIE
CHERVELLO HYPNOTIC BRAIN POWER
CHRIS ZEGERS
CIRCLE PERCUSSION
CLOWN BABELLO (ENTERTAINER SANDER)
CLOWN BOEMUS
COCADINHAS LIMBOSHOWS
COMBO D’ACCORD
CRAZY CADILLAC
CRAZY PIANO’S ON TOUR SHOW
CRYSTAL DANCERS
DAN LEFAY
DANIEL DOORNKAMP
DAVE DEKKER
DDF CREW
DE BIBABOERDERIJ
DE COCKTAILBAR
DE DRIE BARITONS
DE FEESTFOTOGRAAF
DE FLAMINGO’S
DE FUNFARE
DE GANZENFANFARE
DE GOOCHELENDE KARIKATURIST
DE HOLLANDSE TIJDEN MEIDEN
DE HOUTHAKKERSROADSHOW
DE LAWINEBOYS
DE MEISJES MET DE WIJSJES
DE MENUMENEEREN
DE MIKX
DE NACHT VAN DE NATTE ZAKDOEK
DE SJON EN SJEFFRIE DISCOSJOWWW
DE SMARTLAPPEN KARAOKE BAND
DE SPEKJESKONINGIN
DE STAMPERTJES
DE VALSSPELER
DER RUDI
DESALLES VARIETE
DIABLO
DINO EXPERIENCE
DRIVE IN SHOW AMBITIOUS
DRIVE-IN DISCOTHEEK BEAUTIFUL
DUO LA PRIMAVERA
DUO MUSA
DUTCH DIANA ROSS
DUTCH TINA TURNER
EL PASSIONATOS
ELASTIC DOUBLE
ELVIS NOW! (KING 2000)
ENTENY
ERIC JASPERS – A TOUCH OF VEGAS
ERIK BORGMAN
ERNST, BOBBIE & DE REST
ESTRELAS DANÇANTES
ETERNITY
EUGENIE GEURTS
FADANGO
FAKA POLINISIA
FAKIR VLADIMIR KUZNETSOV
FAMKE LOUISE
FEMALE FUSION
FEMMAGE (VOORHEEN DUTCHESS)
FOTOFUN
FRANK IN PERSON (F.I.P.)
FRANS BAUER LOOK-A-LIKE JURGEN JONKERS
FRANS CUSTERS STRAATTHEATER
FRANS EN MARCO
FREE FANTASY DUO
FRENCH CONNECTION
FRISZ (VOORHEEN DJUMBO)
FUNKY PIANO’S
GEBROEDERS KO
GEERT CHATROU
GERARD COX SOLO
GIDEON CALIS
GILI
GOOCHELAAR LEO SMETSERS
GOOCHELAAR/ILLUSIONIST GUINELLI
HAEGSCH SALON TRIO
HAKIM
HANS KAZAN
HANS KLOK
HAR EN BAR
HAWAIIAN FANTASY
HEEREN VAN HET GOEDE LEVEN
HEEREN VAN HOLLAND
HENK ARNOLDUS
HET COMITÉ ORKEST
HET FEESTTEAM
HET GELDERS SALONDUO
HET HEXAGON ENSEMBLE
HET ROSENBERG TRIO
HUANGPU ACROBATIC SHOW
HUUB, HENK & HARRIE
I LUMINATE
ILLUSIONIST CHRISTIAN FARLA
IRENE MOORS
JACK IN THE BOX
JADATZAL
JAN REINDER – MIND BOOST
JAN SMIT IMITATOR NICK STRICKER
JANDINO ASPORAAT
JC ZINGT BORSATO
JEANET WILLEMS
JEROEN (ANDRE HAZES TRIBUTE SHOW)
JETTY MATHURIN
JOHN ANDERS AMAZING MIRACLES
JOHNNY & SHARONA (ORANJE GALA)
JOKE BRUIJS
JOOST VAN ROY, THE GENTLEMAN DJ
JORDY VAN LOON
JORIS JONKER
K3
KARIKATURIST KEES SMITS
KLARINETKWARTET FLAUTANDO
LA GIONDA
LA VOIX MAGIQUE
LAVIOLOU
LEJO POPPENTHEATER
LENETTE VAN DONGEN
LEONARDUS
LES FABULEUSES
LES INDIANS
LES TORREZ
LINDA SMEETS
LISA, AMY & SHELLEY
LOCO LOCO DISCOSHOW
LUCIANO GELATI & CAFFè ITALIANO
MAARTEN WILLEMSE
MAEVA
MAGIC UNLIMITED
MAGICIAN RAMANA
MAGICO
MAGIE – CARLIJN
MAGIËR MANTRA & SAMYRA
MAGISCH ENTERTAINER DENNIS OOSTERWOLD
MARACANGALHA SHOWDANCERS
MARTY LEGRAY
MAYBE WINEHOUSE
MAZZELTOV
MEDICAMENTO
MEGA MINDY
MELODY
MICHAEL JACKSON IMITATOR (RICK ZOETER)
MIDNIGHT STAR
MILE
MOMENTOS FLAMENCOS
MON AMOUR, BZN TRIBUTE BAND
MR. BEAN LIVE-ACT
NEDERLAND IN BEWEGING
NEL & CO (ENTERTAINMENT OP MAAT)
NEW ORLEANS DIXIE SKATERS (NODS)
NIELS DUINKER
ONE TWO TRIO
OPERADUO HU’HUM
PARATATA
PAUL GROOT
PAUL REMON XXL ONE MAN SHOW
PAULINE DE WILDE
PETER DOUGLAS
PETER EGGINK
PETRO VAN DE PAS LIVING SCULPTURES
PIET PIRAAT
PLOPSHOW KABOUTER PLOP
QUEEN TRIBUTEBAND MIRACLE
RAINBOW CREATION
RALF MACKENBACH
RAPALJE CELTIC FOLK MUSIC
RAPPER SJAAK
RENATE REIJNDERS
RENE FROGER SOUNDALIKE
RICHARD HEKKERT
RINALDO ENTERTAINMENT
ROBBIE AND HIS ANGELS
ROBERT BENSSON
RONNY GALETTI FANTASTICO
SALONDUO FRATRES CORONA
SALONDUO GISELA DOUWES
SANTIAGO DRIVE-IN DISCOTHEEK
SECOND HAND ROSE
SERGE & COCO KINDERSHOW
SHOW OP BESTELLING (JOCHEM VAN GELDER)
SHOWTIJD
SIGRID’S ONE WOMAN SHOW (SIGRID HOF)
SJON DE MANAGER & ALFONSO
SLAM! FM ON TOUR
SOCIéTé POUBELLE D’OR
SPENCERS THEATRE OF ILLUSION
STAN LAMBREGTS
STANLEY HEINZE
STENZEL & KIVITS
STEVEN KAZAN
SUPERB VOICES (VOORHEEN FEMME VOCALE)
SYLVIA HOUTZAGER
THE AMAZING STROOPWAFELS (TAS)
THE BLUES BROTHERS DEDICATION REVUE
THE CARRIBEAN SHOWGIRLS
THE DIXIELAND CRACKERJACKS
THE DUTCH CHER
THE DUTCH JOE COCKER
THE DUTCH LIONEL RICHIE
THE EXCLUSIVE STRINGS
THE FABULOUS WANNABEATLES
THE LONDON KNIGHTS
THE LOVING ANGELS
THE MAESTRO & THE EUROPEAN POP ORCHESTRA
THE MAGIC BAR
THE REVEREND FRED SHOW
THOMAS VAN LUYN
TON VAN DER VELDEN
TONY B. TWO
TOPSTARS
TRIO ACOUSTIC
TWO OF A KIND
VERTELTHEATER DONDERELF
VET VEGAS!
WILLEM BREUKER KOLLEKTIEF
WILLIAM DASHWOOD
WILLIAM JANZA (JULIO IGLESIAS)
WINFRIED & ANGELIQUE ILLUSIONISME
X6 (Nr.3)/X-FACTOR 2007
YANN LAWICK
YONINA BUIKDANS & MAGIC-ILLUSIESHOW
YVONNE WEIJERS
ZENGA